Судьи





























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Судьи Липецкой области
ФИО год рождения город (район) категория ID приказ срок действия
1 Астахов Александр Владимирович 1985 Елец 1 4103092 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
2 Волобуев Сергей Васильевич 1963 Елец 1 4195493 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
3 Слугин Сергей Николаевич 1978 Липецк 1 4122569 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
4 Цветкова Наталия Митрофановна   Липецк 1   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
5 Циммерман Юрий Алексеевич 1961 Липецк 1 724351 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
6 Гераничев Михаил Михайлович 1985 Липецкий 1 24144029 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
7 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1961 Липецкий 1 24155861 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
8 Дзантиев Заур Аланович 1983 Грязи 1 4155734 №39-ск от 26/12/2017 УФКиС Липецкой области 26 декабря 2019 г.
9 Курбатов Андрей Викторович 1966 Липецк 1 4186664 №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
10 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич   Липецк 1   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2019 г.
11 Зеленов Николай Николаевич   Грязи 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
12 Калачев Андрей Михайлович 1978 Грязи 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
13 Манякин Виктор Васильевич   Грязи б/к      
14 Мякотных Александр Леонидович 1961 Грязи б/к      
15 Наумов Александр Павлович   Грязи б/к      
16 Носов Николай Иванович 1955 Грязи 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
17 Саргсян Смбат Гарникович 1959 Грязи 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
18 Титов Вячеслав Геннадьевич 1989 Грязи 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
19 Чернышов Денис Александрович 1980 Грязи б/к      
20 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич   Липецк 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
21 Крутиков Илья Валерьевич   Липецк 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
22 Рубленко Татьяна Михайловна   Липецк 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
23 Ручкин Иван Сергеевич   Липецк 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
24 Харламов Владимир Павлович   Липецк 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
25 Аникеев Владимир Николаевич 1959 Липецкий 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
26 Буров Михаил Николаевич 1991 Липецкий 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
27 Кунгуров Александр Геннадьевич 1969 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
28 Дегтярев Виктор Гаврилович   Краснинский 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
29 Волобуев Алексей Сергеевич   Елец 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
30 Логвинов Кирилл Вячеславович   Елец 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
31 Ряховский Сергей Александрович   Елец 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
32 Чернышев Александр Иванович   Елец 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
33 Слугина Ольга Юрьевна   Липецк 2   №6 от 05/08/2017 04 августа 2018 г.
34 Павлов Александр Васильевич 1954 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
35 Дзантиева Елена Эдуардовна 1993 Грязи б/к      
36 Барыбин Владимир Владимирович 1976 Долгоруковский б/к      
37 Бельский Владимир Владимирович 2001 Долгоруковский б/к      
38 Дубовой Виктор Иванович 1963 Долгоруковский б/к      
39 Матвиенко Николай Дмитриевич 1963 Долгоруковский б/к      
40 Панова Светлана Николаевна 1983 Долгоруковский б/к      
41 Лавров Андрей Николаевич 1974 Липецк б/к      
42 Аксенова Ольга Васильевна 1971 Липецкий б/к      
43 Башкин Анатолий Васильевич 1951 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
44 Бобровников Алексей Иванович 1978 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
45 Воробьева Галина Николаевна 1965 Липецкий б/к      
46 Вракин Николай Владимирович 1978 Липецкий б/к      
47 Выставкина Наталья Леонидовна 1976 Липецкий б/к      
48 Гаврилов Александр Сергеевич 1993 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
49 Гаврилов Виктор Геннадьевич 1990 Липецкий б/к      
50 Герасимов Владимир Михайлович 1941 Липецкий б/к      
51 Корышев Сергей Леонидович 1979 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
52 Кривопусков Анатолий Васильевич 1952 Липецкий 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018г.
53 Некрасов Владимир Юрьевич 1988 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
54 Орлов Александр Анатольевич 1972 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
55 Ситников Юрий Иванович 1953 Липецкий 3   №12 от 07/12/2017 06 декабря 2018 г.
56 Слепокуров Александр Викторович 1982 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
57 Струков Александр Андреевич 1979 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
58 Тарасенко Николай Александрович 1988 Липецкий 3   №65-ск от 10.09.2017 09 сентября 2019 г.
59 Гордиенко Николай Николаевич   Грязи б/к      
60 Жерновая Маргарита Ивановна   Грязи б/к      
61 Щадрина Наталья В   Грязи б/к      
62 Панкова Е.Ю.   Грязи б/к